Tabelle

Dbg B1 Liga I/20
# Name Matches S U V Punkte Punkte Sortierung
1 DC drei vorbei 7 4 1 2 9 9.0255
2 Los Diablos 7 2 2 3 6 5.9889
3 DC Dartaholics 7 1 3 3 5 4.9732
4 SV 1926 Eisemroth e.V. 7 5 1 1 11 11.0258
5 Horse Creek Fighters 7 0 1 6 1 0.9589
6 Spartaner 7 4 2 1 10 10.0277
 

Spieler (9)

Pass Nr. Name Team Captain
HE7093 Patrick Schneider
HE8275 Christos Faitas Captain
HE7488 Ilias Theocharis Faitas
HE7489 Maik Theis
HE7524 Martin Hahner
HE7011 Eugenia Jegorow Co-Captain
HE9383 Nils Benner
HE7756 Fabian Kluge
HE8466 Thomas Jung

Spiele

Datum Heimteam Gastteam Spielort Ergebnis Details
15.02.2020 19:00 DC Dartaholics Spartaner Sportheim Donsbach
Dillenburg
9 : 9 Details
29.02.2020 19:00 Horse Creek Fighters Spartaner Schützenhaus Oberroßbach
Haiger
5 : 13 Details
14.03.2020 19:00 Spartaner Los Diablos Sportcenter Faitas
Burg
10 : 8 Details
19.09.2020 19:00 DC drei vorbei Spartaner Gaststätte Hessenstube
Dillenburg - Frohnhausen
13 : 5 Details
02.10.2020 19:30 Spartaner SV 1926 Eisemroth e.V. Sportcenter Faitas
Burg
9 : 9 Details
17.10.2020 19:00 Spartaner DC Dartaholics Sportcenter Faitas
Burg
16 : 2 Details
31.10.2020 19:00 Spartaner Horse Creek Fighters Sportcenter Faitas
Burg
12 : 6 Details
14.11.2020 19:00 Los Diablos Spartaner Zum Rabennest
Dietzhölztal-Steinbrücken
Offen Details
28.11.2020 19:00 Spartaner DC drei vorbei Sportcenter Faitas
Burg
Offen Details
12.12.2020 19:00 SV 1926 Eisemroth e.V. Spartaner Sportheim SV 1926 Eisemroth
Siegbach-Eisemroth
Offen Details

Teamstatistiken

Gespielte Legs

$(document).ready(function () { var ctx = document.getElementById('myChart'); var data = JSON.parse(ctx.getAttribute("data-data")); var legs = {}; for (const key in data) { if (data.hasOwnProperty(key)) { const leg = data[key]; if (!legs[leg.darts]) { legs[leg.darts] = [1,0,0]; if (leg.rest > 0) legs[leg.darts][2] += 1; if (leg.rest == 0) legs[leg.darts][1] += 1; } else { legs[leg.darts][0] += 1; if (leg.rest > 0) legs[leg.darts][2] += 1; if (leg.rest == 0) legs[leg.darts][1] += 1; } } } var dataset1 = []; var dataset2 = []; var dataset3 = []; var labels = []; for (let index = 0; index < 60; index++) { if (legs[index]) dataset1[index] = legs[index][0]; else dataset1[index] = 0; if (legs[index]) dataset2[index] = legs[index][1]; else dataset2[index] = 0; if (legs[index]) dataset3[index] = legs[index][2]; else dataset3[index] = 0; labels.push(index); } var myChart = new Chart(ctx, { type: 'bar', data: { labels: labels, datasets: [{ label: 'Alle Legs', data: dataset1, backgroundColor: 'rgba(255, 159, 64, 0.2)', borderColor: 'rgb(255, 159, 64)', borderWidth: 1 }, { label: 'Gewonnene Legs', data: dataset2, backgroundColor:'rgba(75, 192, 192, 0.2)', borderColor: 'rgba(75, 192, 192, 1)', borderWidth: 1, hidden: true, }, { label: 'Verlorene Legs', data: dataset3, backgroundColor: 'rgba(255, 99, 132, 0.2)', borderColor: 'rgba(255, 99, 132, 1)', borderWidth: 1, hidden: true, }] }, options: { scales: { xAxes: [{ticks: {precision: 0, min: 9, autoSkip: true, maxTicksLimit: 20}}], yAxes: [{ticks: {precision: 0}}] } } }); });

Team


Averages per Dart

Patrick Schneider (Average: 13,72)
Christos Faitas (Average: 14,50)
Ilias Theocharis Faitas (Average: 15,26)
Maik Theis (Average: 10,86)
Martin Hahner (Average: 12,67)
Eugenia Jegorow (Average: 14,03)
Nils Benner (Average: 14,08)
Fabian Kluge (Average: 15,02)
Thomas Jung (Average: 15,89)