DC Fighting Olws

Tabelle

Wz B2 Liga I/20
# Name Matches S U V Punkte Punkte Sortierung
1 Bistro Joy Bulls 7 3 1 3 7 7.0232
2 Jungle Hunter 2 6 2 0 4 4 3.9884
3 DC Asslarer Red Devils 6 5 1 0 11 11.0366
4 DC Lockere Schraube 7 1 0 6 2 1.9584
5 DiTo's Sharks 6 4 2 0 10 10.0314
6 DC Fighting Olws 6 2 0 4 4 3.962
 

Spieler (10)

Pass Nr. Name Team Captain
HE9493 Peter Böhm Captain
HE9494 Marita Tauchmann Co-Captain
HE9718 Frank Bürding
HE7131 Meik Tauchmann
HE7403 Brigitte Dittmann
HE7696 Andreas Topf
HE7697 Jeannette Stöber
HE7701 Alexandra Lodes
HE9661 Stephan Hawryluk
HE8481 Spasoje Jovanovic

Spiele

Datum Heimteam Gastteam Spielort Ergebnis Details
15.02.2020 19:00 Jungle Hunter 2 DC Fighting Olws Jungle
Buseck-Trohe
8 : 10 Details
29.02.2020 19:00 DC Asslarer Red Devils DC Fighting Olws Asslarer Tor
Asslar
Heimrecht getauscht
11 : 7 Details
14.03.2020 19:00 DC Lockere Schraube DC Fighting Olws Bistro Joy
Biebertal
7 : 11 Details
19.09.2020 19:00 Bistro Joy Bulls DC Fighting Olws Bistro Joy
Biebertal
16 : 2 Details
03.10.2020 19:00 DC Fighting Olws DiTo's Sharks Gaststätte Zur Linde / Walgirmes
Lahnau
4 : 14 Details
17.10.2020 19:00 DC Fighting Olws Jungle Hunter 2 Gaststätte Zur Linde / Walgirmes
Lahnau
4 : 14 Details
07.11.2020 19:00 DC Fighting Olws DC Asslarer Red Devils Gaststätte Zur Linde / Walgirmes
Lahnau
Heimrecht getauscht
Offen Details
14.11.2020 19:00 DC Fighting Olws DC Lockere Schraube Gaststätte Zur Linde / Walgirmes
Lahnau
Offen Details
28.11.2020 19:00 DC Fighting Olws Bistro Joy Bulls Gaststätte Zur Linde / Walgirmes
Lahnau
Offen Details
12.12.2020 17:00 DiTo's Sharks DC Fighting Olws DiTo's Darts and more
Leun - Stockhausen
Offen Details

Teamstatistiken

Gespielte Legs

$(document).ready(function () { var ctx = document.getElementById('myChart'); var data = JSON.parse(ctx.getAttribute("data-data")); var legs = {}; for (const key in data) { if (data.hasOwnProperty(key)) { const leg = data[key]; if (!legs[leg.darts]) { legs[leg.darts] = [1,0,0]; if (leg.rest > 0) legs[leg.darts][2] += 1; if (leg.rest == 0) legs[leg.darts][1] += 1; } else { legs[leg.darts][0] += 1; if (leg.rest > 0) legs[leg.darts][2] += 1; if (leg.rest == 0) legs[leg.darts][1] += 1; } } } var dataset1 = []; var dataset2 = []; var dataset3 = []; var labels = []; for (let index = 0; index < 60; index++) { if (legs[index]) dataset1[index] = legs[index][0]; else dataset1[index] = 0; if (legs[index]) dataset2[index] = legs[index][1]; else dataset2[index] = 0; if (legs[index]) dataset3[index] = legs[index][2]; else dataset3[index] = 0; labels.push(index); } var myChart = new Chart(ctx, { type: 'bar', data: { labels: labels, datasets: [{ label: 'Alle Legs', data: dataset1, backgroundColor: 'rgba(255, 159, 64, 0.2)', borderColor: 'rgb(255, 159, 64)', borderWidth: 1 }, { label: 'Gewonnene Legs', data: dataset2, backgroundColor:'rgba(75, 192, 192, 0.2)', borderColor: 'rgba(75, 192, 192, 1)', borderWidth: 1, hidden: true, }, { label: 'Verlorene Legs', data: dataset3, backgroundColor: 'rgba(255, 99, 132, 0.2)', borderColor: 'rgba(255, 99, 132, 1)', borderWidth: 1, hidden: true, }] }, options: { scales: { xAxes: [{ticks: {precision: 0, min: 9, autoSkip: true, maxTicksLimit: 20}}], yAxes: [{ticks: {precision: 0}}] } } }); });

Team


Averages per Dart

Peter Böhm (Average: 11,07)
Marita Tauchmann (Average: 11,11)
Frank Bürding (Average: 13,39)
Meik Tauchmann (Average: 12,03)
Brigitte Dittmann (Average: 6,90)
Andreas Topf (Average: 10,86)
Jeannette Stöber (Average: 0)
Alexandra Lodes (Average: 0)
Stephan Hawryluk (Average: 13,25)
Spasoje Jovanovic (Average: 0)